Elbe-Weser

Gruppe Bremerhaven

Karin Janßen

Telefon: 0471 88188

Gruppe Buxtehude

Joachim Liedtke

Telefon: (04161) 43 83

Gruppe Cuxhaven

Gert Sommer

Telefon: 04771 8883293

Gruppe Rotenburg

Frau Hildegard Müller

Telefon: 04261 6305971

Gruppe Stade

Gert Sommer

Telefon: 04723 5050350

Gruppe Verden

Alfred Imkeit

Telefon: 04231 9047128

Hannover

Gruppe Hameln

Rosel Kohlmeier

Telefon: 05533 1592

Gruppe Hannover

Claus-Peter Beschenboßel

Telefon: 0511 571389

Gruppe Hildesheim

Rudolf Scheps

Telefon: 05121 82497

Gruppe Nienburg

Claus-Peter Schumann

Telefon: 05761 3892

Gruppe Schaumburg

Günter Knoff

Telefon: 05721 6481

Nord-Ost-Niedersachsen

Gruppe Buchholz

Matthias Lünzmann

Telefon: 0170 3805584

Gruppe Celle

Werner Gläser

Telefon: 05086 1627

Gruppe Heidekreis

Ulla Schlumbohm

Telefon: 05162 1431

Gruppe Lüchow-Dannenberg

Ursel Lestin

Telefon: 05841 3778

Gruppe Lüneburg

Erika Bünger

Telefon: 04132 445

Gruppe Uelzen

Ingeborg Hennings von der Ohe

Telefon: 05820 398

Gruppe Winsen

Hermann Wiebe

Telefon: 04171 668667

Oldenburg

Gruppe Oldenburg, Ammerland, Delmenhorst

Walter Unkraut

Telefon: 0441 47340

Gruppe Oldenburger Münsterland

Hildegard Stukenborg

Telefon: 04441 9515097

Gruppe Wesermarsch

Waltraud Heye-Rehberg

Telefon: 0441 302255

Gruppe Wilhelmshaven-Friesland

Heidi Frier

Telefon: 0173 4310307

Osnabrück, Emsland-Bentheim

Gruppe Emsland-Bentheim

Thomas Dust

Telefon: 0591 66078

Gruppe Osnabrück

Iris Jaschinski

Telefon: 0541 330660

Ostfriesland

Gruppe Aurich

Hannelore Folkerts

Telefon: 04941 71461

Gruppe Emden

Katharina Bauer

Telefon: 04921 9068551

Gruppe Esens

Evelyn Fienhold

Telefon: 04971 6049442

Gruppe Hage

Johanna Sziedat

Telefon: 04931 74552

Gruppe Leer

Hilda Böttcher

Telefon: 0491 61552

Gruppe Moormerland

NN

Telefon: 0491 73155

Gruppe Norden

Bärbel Karthaus

Telefon: 04931 14982

Gruppe Papenburg

Hermann Reiners

Telefon: 0179 2254942

Gruppe Rhauderfehn

Vereinsbüro

Telefon: 0491 73155

Gruppe Wiesmoor

Bernd Müller

Telefon: 04946991914

Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen

Gruppe Braunschweig

Dagmar und Hans-Joachim Krause

Telefon: 0531 847316

Gruppe Göttingen

Andrea Holzapfel

Telefon: 05527 999123

Gruppe Goslar

Ottokar Haberer und Helga Lüdecke-Haberer

Telefon: 05321 40981

Gruppe Helmstedt

Brunhilde Kirschke

Telefon: 05351 33696

Gruppe Holzminden

Hannelore Hoffmann

Telefon: 05273 88691

Gruppe Northeim, Einbeck

Dagmar Janczyk

Telefon: 0178 9380793

Gruppe Peine

Inge Lorenz

Telefon: 05172 9469911

Gruppe Salzgitter

Anita Strauß

Telefon: 05344 6614

Gruppe Seesen

Luise Graßhoff

Telefon: 05381 5099

Gruppe Wolfsburg

Sabine Hirsch

Telefon: 05363 71128